Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Rick Dickulous Biography

Personal

Real Name
Richard Mannheim  
Alias(es)
 
Hometown
Toronto, Canada  
Birthday
July 1, 1995  
Height
6'9"  
Weight
425 lbs  

History

Biography
 
Other Feds
High Octane Wrestling, Dominion Pro Wrestling, New Frontier Wrestling  
Other Fed Titles
DPW World Heavyweight Champion, NFW Silver Mountain Championx2  
Other Fed Awards
#71 on The Efed Podcast's Top 100 for 2020  
Gimmick
 
Strengths
Size
Strength
Ground Attack 
Weaknesses
Weak vs. Agile opponents
Prone to fits of rage
Slower moving 

Quotes

  • "Sorry, not sorry."

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"She seems swell."

- "Bantam" Ryan Batts

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Mikey Unlikely
2. Oscar Burns
3. Dex Joy
4. Cayle Murray
5. Henry Keyes

TAG TEAM

1. The Comments Section
2. SNS
3. The Lucky Sevens
4. Cortez & Minute
5. Better Future

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Killjoy
2. Les Enfants Terribles
3. Jack Harmen
4. Declan Alexander
5. Nathaniel Eye