Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Gunther Adler Biography

Personal

Real Name
Gunther Adler  
Alias(es)
 
Hometown
Bremen, Germany  
Birthday
January 30th, 1985  
Height
6'4"  
Weight
260 lbs  

History

Biography
Gunther Adler is all business. He has few words to say. He has few things to do... other than kick your ass. 
Other Feds
 
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Fed Awards
 
Gimmick
Cold, steely, and uncompromising. A three-dimensional ring general who defies traditional “big man” stereotypes with outstanding in-ring technique. 
Strengths
 
Weaknesses
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"Just remember, there’s always something to be said in the comments section!"

- Comments Section

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Mikey Unlikely
2. Scott Douglas
3. Gage Blackwood
4. Elise Ares
5. Dex Joy

TAG TEAM

1. The Comments Section
2. The Lucky Sevens
3. Sky High Titans
4. The Stevens Dynasty
5. The ToyBox

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Killjoy
2. Les Enfants Terribles
3. Jack Harmen
4. Declan Alexander
5. Nathaniel Eye